Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Upcoming Agenda
06.00 - 07.00
Membership
Office 367, Hall A
Upcoming Agenda06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Upcoming Agenda
06.00 - 07.00
Membership
Office 367, Hall A
Upcoming Agenda06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Pelayanan
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Pelayanan06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Pembina
06.00 - 10.00
Continuing Education
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pelayanan
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Pelayanan06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Kesekretariatan
07.00 - 09.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan
07.00 - 09.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan
07.00 - 09.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan
07.00 - 11.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Upcoming Agenda
09.00 - 11.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 112, Hall C
Upcoming Agenda09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Upcoming Agenda
09.00 - 11.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 112, Hall C
Upcoming Agenda09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Upcoming Agenda
09.00 - 10.00
Conference
Office 207, Hall B
Upcoming Agenda09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Upcoming Agenda
09.00 - 10.00
Conference
Office 207, Hall B
Upcoming Agenda09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Organisasi
10.00 - 12.50
Resources
Office 150, Hall B
Organisasi10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Hukum dan Humas
10.00 - 13.00
Continuing Education
Office 25, Hall A
Hukum dan Humas10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Kesekretariatan
10.00 - 11.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan
10.00 - 11.00
National Symposium And Workshop
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Kesekretariatan
12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Pembina
12.15 - 16.00
Continuing Education
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pendidikan, Pelatihan dan Riset
13.00 - 16.00
Conference
Gym Arena
Pendidikan, Pelatihan dan Riset13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
13.00 - 14.00
Kesekretariatan
13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan
13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Kesekretariatan13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Organisasi
13.00 - 16.00
Resources
Office 150, Hall B
Organisasi13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Hukum dan Humas
13.00 - 15.30
Continuing Education
Office 25, Hall A
Hukum dan Humas13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Organisasi
13.00 - 17.00
Resources
Office 150, Hall B
Organisasi13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Pelayanan
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Pelayanan13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Pembina
13.00 - 14.00
Continuing Education
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Hukum dan Humas
14.00 - 16.00
Continuing Education
Office 25, Hall A
Hukum dan Humas14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Pendidikan, Pelatihan dan Riset
15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Pendidikan, Pelatihan dan Riset15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Pembina
15.00 - 19.00
Continuing Education
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina
15.00 - 19.00
Conference
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Pendidikan, Pelatihan dan Riset
16.00 - 19.00
Conference
Gym Arena
Pendidikan, Pelatihan dan Riset16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Pembina
16.00 - 17.45
Continuing Education
Office 6, Hall B
Pembina16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Kesejahteraan
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Kesejahteraan16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Kesejahteraan
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Kesejahteraan16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Kesejahteraan
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Kesejahteraan16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Upcoming Agenda
17.00 - 20.00
Resources
Office 150, Hall B
Upcoming Agenda17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Upcoming Agenda
17.00 - 20.00
Resources
Office 150, Hall B
Upcoming Agenda17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday